Ryan A Connor

Name: CONNOR, RYAN A
Race: WHITE
Sex: MALE
Hair Color: BROWN
Eye Color: BROWN
Height: 5’09”
Weight: 173 lbs.
Birth Date: 10/16/1984
Custody: MINIMUM
Release Date: 06/05/2006
  

Stated Residence Upon Release:
9533 HANDLEY COURT
ORLANDO, FL 32817 32817

Aliases:
RYAN A CONNORRYAN ADAM CONNOR

Martinna Elstak

This person is NOT a sex offender

Mecklenburg County

Charlotte, North Carolina

6-9-2018

Kyle Jason Rooney

Gender : Male

Birth date : 5/18/1984

Height : 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Weight : 200 lb (91 kg)

Race : WHITE

Hair Color : SANDY OR DIRTY BLOND

Hair Length : SHORT

Eye Color : BLUE

Complexion : MEDIUM WHITE

Marital Status : SINGLE

Citizen : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

COB : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

County : DELAWARE COUNTY

CLAYTON LUNDY

This person is NOT a Sex Offender

Name: CLAYTON LUNDY

Age: 54
Race: W
Gender: M
Arrested By: Marion County Sheriff's Office
Charge:

• SEX ASSLT-BY 18 YOA OLDER SEX BATTERY VICT UNDER 12 YOA

Charge Date: Dec. 19, 2014

CLAYTON LUNDY was arrested by Marion County Sheriff's Office on Dec. 19, 2014 for the charges of

• SEX ASSLT-BY 18 YOA OLDER SEX BATTERY VICT UNDER 12 YOA

.

KEITH ALAN LOVE

This person is NOT a Sex Offender

Name: KEITH ALAN LOVE

Age: 42
Race: W
Gender: M
Arrested By: Marion County Sheriff's Office
Charge:

• BATTERY-2ND OR SUBSQ OFF

Charge Date: Dec. 19, 2014

KEITH ALAN LOVE was arrested by Marion County Sheriff's Office on Dec. 19, 2014 for the charges of

• BATTERY-2ND OR SUBSQ OFF

.

AMY RACHELLE LAUDERBAUGH

This person is NOT a Sex Offender

Name: AMY RACHELLE LAUDERBAUGH

Age: 45
Race: W
Gender: F
Arrested By: Marion County Sheriff's Office
Charge:

• PETIT THEFT 1ST DEGREE 100 LESS 300 DOLS

Charge Date: Dec. 19, 2014

AMY RACHELLE LAUDERBAUGH was arrested by Marion County Sheriff's Office on Dec. 19, 2014 for the charges of

• PETIT THEFT 1ST DEGREE 100 LESS 300 DOLS

.

JOHN WARD GILLAN

This person is NOT a Sex Offender

Name: JOHN WARD GILLAN

Age: 45
Race: W
Gender: M
Arrested By: Marion County Sheriff's Office
Charge:

• ARSON-2ND DEGREE

• DAMAGE PROP-CRIM MISCH-OVER 200 DOLS UNDER 1000 DOLS

Charge Date: Dec. 19, 2014

JOHN WARD GILLAN was arrested by Marion County Sheriff's Office on Dec. 19, 2014 for the charges of

• ARSON-2ND DEGREE

• DAMAGE PROP-CRIM MISCH-OVER 200 DOLS UNDER 1000 DOLS

.

ALFREDO O GARRIDO

This person is NOT a Sex Offender

Name: ALFREDO O GARRIDO

Age: 27
Race: W
Gender: M
Arrested By: Marion County Sheriff's Office
Charge:

• MOVING TRAFFIC VIOL-OPERATE MOTOR VEHICLE WO VALID LICENSE

Charge Date: Dec. 19, 2014

ALFREDO O GARRIDO was arrested by Marion County Sheriff's Office on Dec. 19, 2014 for the charges of

• MOVING TRAFFIC VIOL-OPERATE MOTOR VEHICLE WO VALID LICENSE

.

SHANTELL LUCILLE DYESS

This person is NOT a Sex Offender

Name: SHANTELL LUCILLE DYESS

Age: 25
Race: W
Gender: F
Arrested By: Marion County Sheriff's Office
Charge:

• USE OR POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE ( OFF BOND)

• GRAND THEFT 300 LESS THAN 5K DOLS( OFF BOND)

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE(OFF BOND)

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE (OFF BOND)

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE( OFF BOND)

• STOLEN PROP-DEAL IN-STOLEN PROP-DEAL IN ( OFF BOND)

Charge Date: Dec. 19, 2014

SHANTELL LUCILLE DYESS was arrested by Marion County Sheriff's Office on Dec. 19, 2014 for the charges of

• USE OR POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE ( OFF BOND)

• GRAND THEFT 300 LESS THAN 5K DOLS( OFF BOND)

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE(OFF BOND)

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE (OFF BOND)

• FRAUD-ILLEG USE CREDIT-USE MORE 2 TIME 6 MS OBT GDS MNEY 100 DOL MORE( OFF BOND)

• STOLEN PROP-DEAL IN-STOLEN PROP-DEAL IN ( OFF BOND)

.